1.污水試樣5ml先加蒸餾水稀釋為500ml,測得含氧量8.0ppm, 5日後再測其含氧量為4.0ppm,則此污水之BOD值為: A. 4ppm B. 40ppm C. 200ppm D. 400ppm
2.0.3M之CH3COOH溶液(Ka=2.0x10^-5)1L中,需加入多少莫耳 之NaOH,可得PH=5之緩衝溶液 (log2=0.3): A. 0.2 B. 0.3 C. 0.4 D. 0.15
以上二題請詳解,THANKS!!
This entry passed through the Full-Text RSS service — if this is your content and you're reading it on someone else's site, please read the FAQ at fivefilters.org/content-only/faq.php#publishers. Five Filters recommends: 'You Say What You Like, Because They Like What You Say' - http://www.medialens.org/index.php/alerts/alert-archive/alerts-2013/731-you-say-what-you-like-because-they-like-what-you-say.html
You are receiving this email because you subscribed to this feed at blogtrottr.com.